Welkom bij V.V. Vessem
Warning: Undefined array key "Seizoen2" in /customers/c/8/b/vvvessem.nl/httpd.www/PHP/uitslagensite.php on line 15 Welkom bij V.V. Vessem



Seizoenen
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
   

Uitslagen 2023-2024
 
 


9-6-2024
Vessem 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 (w.n.s.) 1 - 1


1-6-2024
R.K.T.V.C. O18-1 - Dees/Vessem O18-10 - 4


27-5-2024
Tivoli O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-15 - 3


26-5-2024
Vessem 1 - S.B.C. 1 (bij S.B.C.) 3 - 4
Beerse Boys 4 - Vessem 24 - 3
Vessem 3 - De Valk 4 (in Middelbeers) 5 - 3
Bladella 7 - Vessem 45 - 3
S.V.S.O.S. VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO11 - 1


25-5-2024
S.V. Tongelre O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-13 - 1
N. Woensel O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-22 - 4
E.F.C. O7-3 - Vessem/Dees O7-2 - 


24-5-2024
Hulsel 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Hulsel) 1 - 3
Vessem 45+1 - Casteren 45+1 (in Hulsel) 2 - 1
Reusel 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Hulsel) 1 - 2
Vessem 45+1 - E.F.C. 45+1 (in Hulsel) 1 - 0


22-5-2024
FC Eindhoven O11-6 - Vessem/Dees O11-22 - 8


20-5-2024
D.B.S. 1 - Vessem 12 - 0
U.N.A. 3 - Vessem 29 - 0
U.N.A.  7 - Vessem 32 - 5
Zuiderburen VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO12 - 2


18-5-2024
Kneg./Stee. O6-1 - Vessem/Dees O6-1 - 
Acht O8-5 - Vessem/Dees O8-3 - 
Cast./Net. O10-1 - Vessem/Dees O10-13 - 7
Reusel Sp. O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-12 - 7
Marvilde O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-24 - 8
Kneg./Stee. O12-1 - Vessem/Dees O12-14 - 3
De Valk O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-11 - 5
De Braak O14-3 - Vessem/Dees O14-10 - 8
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Sarto O18-24 - 2
N. Woensel O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-15 - 2
E.D.N. '56 O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-2 - 
E.F.C. O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-13 - 4
Stee./Kneg. O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-2 - 


16-5-2024
Vessem 1 - Beerse Boys 1 (in Middelbeers) 1 - 3
Terlo  O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-11 - 5


12-5-2024
Vessem 1 - R.P.C. 10 - 2
Vessem 2 - R.K.D.S.V. 23 - 0
E.F.C. 9 - Vessem 32 - 3
Bergeijk 5 - Vessem 42 - 2
Vessem VR ZO1 - Bladella VR ZO12 - 2


11-5-2024
Vessem/Dees O8-3 - S.V. Tongelre O8-37 - 5
Bladella O10-5 - Vessem/Dees O10-16 - 8
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - Hilvaria O11-27 - 2
Dommelen O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-22 - 4
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - Hoogeloon O12-14 - 4
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Hapert O13-13 - 1
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Eindhoven O14-36 - 4
Nuenen O16-3 - Vessem/Dees O16-14 - 11
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - O.V.C. '26 O18-19 - 1
Merefeldia O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-20 - 9
Reusel Sp. O7-4 - Vessem/Dees O7-2 - 
Oirschot V. O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-19 - 6
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - De Raven O8-11 - 12
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Bergeijk O9-16 - 7
Marvilde O9-4 - Vessem/Dees O9-25 - 9


10-5-2024
H.M.V.V. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (in Vessem) 2 - 1
Vessem 35+1 - D.E.E.S. 35+1 (in Vessem) 2 - 0
Tuldania 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (in Vessem) 2 - 3
Vessem 35+1 - Viola 35+2 (in Vessem) 5 - 0
Casteren 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Vessem) 0 - 1
Vessem 45+1 - Hulsel 45+1 (in Vessem) 1 - 0
Vessem 45+1 - Reusel 45+1 (in Vessem) 3 - 1
E.F.C. 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Vessem) 0 - 3


8-5-2024
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Jong Brabant O18-17 - 0
Vessem  DA1  - Bladella DA11 - 2


7-5-2024
Nijnsel 1 - Vessem 10 - 1


2-5-2024
Vessem 2 - Reusel Sport/Cotrans 40 - 0
Vessem 3 - Bergeijk 70 - 0


1-5-2024
Sarto O18-2 - Vessem/Dees O18-13 - 3


28-4-2024
Vessem 4 - Hoogeloon 52 - 0
Vessem VR ZO1 - Steensel VR ZO10 - 6


25-4-2024
Vessem 4 - E.F.C. 62 - 0


20-4-2024
Vessem/Dees O8-3 - E.M.K. O8-32 - 3
S.V.S.O.S. O10-1 - Vessem/Dees O10-16 - 6
Oirschot V. O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-13 - 7
Z.S.C. O12-1 - Vessem/Dees O12-11 - 3
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - DOSKO '32 O13-15 - 1
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O16-13 - 2
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - N. Woensel O18-13 - 1
E.F.C. O7-2 - Vessem/Dees O7-10 - 16
Vessem/Dees O7-2 - De Raven O7-23 - 5
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - Wilh. Boys O8-23 - 4
Bergeijk O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-220 - 3
Reusel Sp. O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-15 - 5
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Rood Wit V. O9-37 - 7


19-4-2024
Tuldania 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij Viola) 0 - 1
Vessem 35+1 - H.M.V.V. 35+1 (bij Viola) 0 - 0
D.E.E.S. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij Viola) 0 - 0
Vessem 35+1 - Viola 35+2 (bij Viola) 1 - 1
Reusel  45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Reusel) 0 - 0
Vessem 45+1 - Casteren 45+1 (in Reusel) 0 - 1
Hulsel 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Reusel) 1 - 0
Vessem 45+1 - E.F.C. 45+1 (in Reusel) 2 - 1


18-4-2024
Wilhelmina Boys 3 - Vessem 21 - 4


17-4-2024
R.K.V.V.O. O13-2 - Vessem/Dees O13-15 - 1
Hulsel  DA1  - Vessem  DA14 - 0


14-4-2024
Braakhuizen 1 - Vessem 11 - 1
Vessem 3 - D.V.S. 62 - 3
Vessem 4 - Waalre 30 - 2
Bergeijk VR ZO2 - Vessem VR ZO13 - 1


13-4-2024
Marvilde O6-1 - Vessem/Dees O6-112 - 11
Juventud O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-35 - 3
R.K.D.S.V. O10-1 - Vessem/Dees O10-14 - 7
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - Cast./Net. O11-14 - 1
R.K.V.V.O. O11-5 - Vessem/Dees O11-24 - 1
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - Reusel Sp. O12-35 - 1
D.B.S. O13-2 - Vessem/Dees O13-11 - 2
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Reusel Sp. O14-11 - 0
Hapert O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-11 - 5
S.C.G. '18  O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-10 - 5
Bergeijk O7-3 - Vessem/Dees O7-10 - 34
D.B.S. O8-5 - Vessem/Dees O8-15 - 10
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - S.D.O. '39 O8-14 - 19
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Wilh. Boys O9-22 - 2
Bergeijk O9-3 - Vessem/Dees O9-28 - 3


7-4-2024
Vessem 1 - Gestel 10 - 0
Vessem 2 - Brabantia 4 (bij Beerse Boys) 1 - 1
D.O.S.L. 6 - Vessem 34 - 1
Reusel Sport/Cotrans 5 - Vessem 45 - 2
SVO RDM VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO14 - 0


6-4-2024
Vessem/Dees O8-3 - Wilh. Boys O8-32 - 8
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - Beerse Boys O10-27 - 9
Hmvv/Hulsel O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-14 - 5
Stee./Knegs. O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-29 - 3
R.K.V.V.O. O12-2 - Vessem/Dees O12-11 - 1
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Marvilde O13-10 - 4
Waalre O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-11 - 4
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Nieuwkuijk O18-12 - 1
Knegs./Stee. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-24 - 1
Vessem/Dees O7-2 - Riethoven O7-18 - 3
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - Spoord. Boys O8-16 - 4
Reusel Sp. O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-213 - 3
Marvilde O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-16 - 2
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - R.K.V.V.O. O9-34 - 4


5-4-2024
Viola 35+2 - Vessem 35+1 (bij HMVV) 0 - 1
Vessem 35+1 - Tuldania 35+1 (bij HMVV) 0 - 0
D.E.E.S. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij HMVV) 1 - 2
Vessem 35+1 - H.M.V.V. 35+1 (bij HMVV) 0 - 0
E.F.C. 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (bij EFC) 0 - 1
Vessem 45+1 - Casteren 45+1 (bij EFC) 1 - 0
Reusel Sp. 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (bij EFC) 1 - 1
Vessem 45+1 - Hulsel 45+1 (bij EFC) 2 - 1


3-4-2024
Bladella DA1  - Vessem  DA10 - 1


2-4-2024
O.V.C. '26  O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-13 - 5


1-4-2024
R.K.S.V. Heeze 7 - Vessem 30 - 3
Waalre 3 - Vessem 41 - 3


30-3-2024
Vessem 2 - D.V.S. 21 - 0
Vessem/Dees O6-1 - Bladella O6-1A7 - 13
E.F.C. O10-4 - Vessem/Dees O10-18 - 3
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - R.P.C. O18-12 - 0
Vessem/Dees O7-1 - Bladella O7-1B8 - 7


28-3-2024
Vessem 1 - D.B.S. 11 - 2


24-3-2024
Hoogeloon 1 - Vessem 13 - 2
Nuenen 4 - Vessem 23 - 2
Beerse Boys VR ZO4 - Vessem VR ZO13 - 1


23-3-2024
Dommelen O8-5 - Vessem/Dees O8-311 - 0
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - Hapert O10-14 - 12
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - Hapert O11-15 - 5
Hmvv/Hulsel O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-216 - 0
U.N.A. O12-3 - Vessem/Dees O12-14 - 2
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - R.P.C. O14-27 - 0
Best V. O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-13 - 3
R.K.V.V.O. O7-3 - Vessem/Dees O7-26 - 1
Knegs./Steen. O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-16 - 1
U.N.A. O8-4 - Vessem/Dees O8-210 - 5
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Hmvv/Hulsel O9-28 - 2
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Best V. O9-35 - 15


21-3-2024
Vessem 1 - Wilhelmina Boys 11 - 3


20-3-2024
Heeze O14-2 - Vessem/Dees O14-10 - 4
Hulsel  DA1  - Vessem  DA1 7 - 1


17-3-2024
Vessem 1 - Acht 1 (sportpark Wintelre) 4 - 0
S.V. Valkenswaard 6 - Vessem 34 - 1
E.F.C. 6 - Vessem 40 - 0
Z.S.C. VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO18 - 1


16-3-2024
Hoogeloon O6-1 - Vessem/Dees O6-14 - 7
Steen./Kneg. O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-38 - 0
Beerse Boys O10-1 - Vessem/Dees O10-112 - 1
E.F.C. O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-18 - 2
Terlo O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-26 - 1
D.B.S. O12-5 - Vessem/Dees O12-14 - 6
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Valkensw. O13-22 - 3
De Valk O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-12 - 4
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - Terlo O16-11 - 0
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - S.C.G. '18 O18-15 - 1
Juventud O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-21 - 1
R.K.V.V.O. O7-2 - Vessem/Dees O7-15 - 8
Cast./Net. O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-16 - 3
Wilh. Boys O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-25 - 2
Hoogeloon O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-16 - 6
R.K.V.V.O. O9-5 - Vessem/Dees O9-29 - 4


15-3-2024
Viola 35+2 - Vessem 35+1 (bij Tuld.) 0 - 0
Vessem 35+1 - H.M.V.V. 35+1 (bij Tuld.) 2 - 1
Vessem 35+1 - Tuldania 35+1 (bij Tuld.) 2 - 1
D.E.E.S. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij Tuld.) 1 - 2
Vessem 45+1 - E.F.C. 45+1 (in Cast.) 2 - 1
Vessem 45+1 - Hulsel 45+1 (in Cast.) 1 - 1
Casteren 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Cast.) 1 - 2
Reusel 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Cast.) 1 - 4


10-3-2024
Vessem 1 - P.S.V. 13 - 2
Vessem 2 - De Zuiderburen 10 - 0
R.K.V.V.O. 4 - Vessem 31 - 0
D.V.S. 4 - Vessem 42 - 2


9-3-2024
R.K.V.V.O. O8-5 - Vessem/Dees O8-313 - 1
Reusel Sp. O10-2 - Vessem/Dees O10-110 - 1
Waalre O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-15 - 2
Riethoven O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-211 - 2
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - Brabantia O12-47 - 1
Rood Wit V. O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-14 - 1
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - D.B.S. O14-419 - 1
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - Hoogeloon O16-13 - 3
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - Juventud O18-15 - 0
E.F.C. O7-3 - Vessem/Dees O7-215 - 4
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - Hilvaria O8-23 - 5
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - D.V.S. O8-48 - 4
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Dommelen O9-13 - 1
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Rood Wit V. O9-314 - 1


6-3-2024
Bladella  DA1 - Vessem  DA12 - 4


3-3-2024
R.K.V.V.O. 1 - Vessem 10 - 3
Marvilde 2 - Vessem 27 - 2
Rood Wit V. 3 - Vessem 40 - 4
De Weebosch VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO10 - 0


2-3-2024
U.N.A. O6-1 - Vessem/Dees O6-115 - 2
De Raven O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-35 - 17
Z.S.C. O10-1 - Vessem/Dees O10-113 - 4
DOSKO '32 O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-17 - 1
Bergeijk O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-26 - 6
Waalre O12-1 - Vessem/Dees O12-14 - 6
De Raven O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-10 - 9
R.P.C. O16-2 - Vessem/Dees O16-11 - 14
Terlo O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-11 - 3
Merefeldia O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-21 - 5
Reusel Sp. O7-3 - Vessem/Dees O7-15 - 19
Hapert O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-16 - 1
R.K.V.V.O. O8-4 - Vessem/Dees O8-28 - 2
D.B.S. O9-3 - Vessem/Dees O9-13 - 15
D.B.S. O9-5 - Vessem/Dees O9-24 - 4


26-2-2024
Oirschot V. O12-1 - Vessem/Dees O12-13 - 3


25-2-2024
Riethoven 4 - Vessem 30 - 3
De Raven 3 - Vessem 42 - 4


24-2-2024
Bladella O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-3 - 
R.K.V.V.O. O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-112 - 3
Bladella O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-218 - 3
Best Vooruit O14-2 - Vessem/Dees O14-13 - 1
Kneg./Stee. O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-12 - 1
Nieuwkuijk O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-12 - 4
Reusel Sp. O7-4 - Vessem/Dees O7-2 - 
Hoogeloon O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-14 - 4
Acht O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-28 - 3
Marvilde O9-3 - Vessem/Dees O9-11 - 6
Beerse Boys O9-2 - Vessem/Dees O9-24 - 3


20-2-2024
S.B.C. 1 - Vessem 11 - 1


18-2-2024
U.N.A. 3 - Vessem 23 - 2
E.F.C 9 - Vessem 31 - 2
Bergeijk 5 - Vessem 41 - 5


17-2-2024
Kneg./Steen. O6-1 - Vessem/Dees O6-19 - 2
R.K.V.V.O. O12-2 - Dees/Vessem O12-16 - 0
Weebosch O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-10 - 1
Juventud O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-27 - 1
E.F.C. O8-5 - Dees/Vessem O8-11 - 9


4-2-2024
Rood Wit V. 1 - Vessem 12 - 0
Oirschot Vooruit 3 - Vessem 24 - 1
Terlo VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO18 - 2


3-2-2024
Vessem/Dees O6-1 - Marvilde O6-17 - 11
Bergeijk O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-36 - 2
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - Dommelen O10-317 - 10
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - Dommelen O11-14 - 4
De Raven O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-29 - 0
Wilh. Boys O12-2 - Vessem/Dees O12-11 - 9
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Bergeijk O13-16 - 1
R.K.V.V.O. O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-10 - 5
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - R.K.D.S.V. O18-17 - 0
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - Kneg./Stee. O18-10 - 2
Vessem/Dees O7-1 - Bergeijk O7-323 - 2
Bladella O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-14 - 7
Eindhoven AV O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-26 - 3
Bladella O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-14 - 5
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Waalre O9-34 - 10


31-1-2024
Keld./Boerd. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-12 - 4


30-1-2024
Dommelen 1 - Vessem 12 - 2
Marvilde O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-17 - 0


28-1-2024
D.V.S. 6 - Vessem 31 - 2


27-1-2024
Vessem/Dees O8-3 - Hapert O8-14 - 9
Bergeijk O10-2 - Vessem/Dees O10-18 - 1
Marvilde O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-11 - 3
E.F.C. O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-26 - 3
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - E.F.C. O12-29 - 5
R.P.C. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-22 - 7
De Raven O7-2 - Vessem/Dees O7-22 - 6
E.F.C. O8-4 - Vessem/Dees O8-12 - 6
Brabantia O8-5 - Vessem/Dees O8-215 - 1
R.K.V.V.O. O9-2 - Vessem/Dees O9-13 - 7
U.N.A. O9-4 - Vessem/Dees O9-27 - 4


23-1-2024
D.V.S. 1 - Vessem 10 - 2


14-1-2024
Bladella 1 - Vessem 16 - 0


9-1-2024
De Valk 1 - Vessem 14 - 1


17-12-2023
Vessem 4 - Reusel Sport/Cotrans 53 - 3
Steensel VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO15 - 0


16-12-2023
Vessem/Dees O11-2 - Trin. Oisterw. O11-45 - 1
Best Vooruit O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-12 - 1
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Emplina O18-17 - 1
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - Terlo O18-10 - 2
Vessem/Dees O7-1 - R.K.D.S.V. O7-17 - 3
Vessem/Dees O7-2 - Reusel Sp. O7-410 - 10


13-12-2023
S.V. B.L.C. O14-3 - Vessem/Dees O14-11 - 6


10-12-2023
R.P.C. 1 - Vessem 13 - 1
R.K.D.S.V. 2 - Vessem 21 - 0
Bladella VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO18 - 6


9-12-2023
R.K.V.V.O. O10-6 - Vessem/Dees O10-18 - 1
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - Unitas '59  O11-45 - 1
Dommelen O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-23 - 5
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O12-45 - 3
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Rood Wit V. O13-12 - 2
Trin. Oist. O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-14 - 3
R.K.V.V.O. O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-11 - 3
R.K.D.S.V. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-13 - 6
Vessem/Dees O7-2 - Bladella O6-1a11 - 7
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - Sarto O8-53 - 2
Rood Wit V. O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-26 - 0
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Trin. Oist. O9-114 - 2
Best Vooruit O9-5 - Vessem/Dees O9-22 - 5


6-12-2023
Vessem  DA1 - Casteren  DA12 - 1


3-12-2023
Vessem 1 - Nijnsel 14 - 0
U.N.A. 7 - Vessem 33 - 0
De Zuiderburen 2 - Vessem 40 - 4
Vessem VR ZO1 - De Zuiderburen VR ZO10 - 0


2-12-2023
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - Hapert O10-27 - 4
D.B.S. O11-3 - Vessem/Dees O11-12 - 5
Valkensw. O13-2 - Vessem/Dees O13-12 - 0
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Hapert O14-10 - 1
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - Weebosch O16-15 - 0
Merefeldia O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-21 - 3
Vessem/Dees O7-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O7-38 - 2
S.D.O. '39 O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-14 - 11
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - DOSKO '32 O8-14 - 7
Bladella O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-10 - 3
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Beerse Boys O9-25 - 1


1-12-2023
Vessem 35+1 - Unitas '59 35+1 (bij Unitas) 1 - 1
D.E.E.S. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij Unitas) 1 - 2
Vessem 35+1 - P.S.V. 35+1 (bij Unitas) 3 - 0
S.B.C. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij Unitas) 3 - 0


26-11-2023
Beerse Boys 1 - Vessem 13 - 3
Beerse Boys 4 - Vessem 21 - 4
Vessem 4 - D.O.S.K.O. '32 35 - 0


25-11-2023
E.F.C. O10-4 - Vessem/Dees O10-14 - 6
Vessem/Dees O11-2 - Reusel Sp. O11-25 - 0
D.B.S. O12-4 - Vessem/Dees O12-12 - 1
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - E.F.C. O13-27 - 3
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Berkdijk O18-13 - 1
R.P.C. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-20 - 1
E.D.N. '56 O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-10 - 9
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - E.F.C. O8-55 - 4
Oirschot V. O9-3 - Vessem/Dees O9-13 - 11
D.B.S. O9-6 - Vessem/Dees O9-24 - 3


22-11-2023
Hapert DA1 - Vessem DA13 - 1


19-11-2023
Vessem 1 - Braakhuizen 12 - 0


18-11-2023
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - Hmvv/Hulsel O10-15 - 6
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O11-49 - 2
R.K.D.S.V. O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-24 - 2
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - E.F.C. O12-22 - 1
DOSKO '32 O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-15 - 0
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Zwaluw VFC O14-518 - 0
O.V.C. '26  O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-12 - 5
S.D.O. '39 O7-1 - Vessem/Dees O7-14 - 14
Tuldania O7-1 - Vessem/Dees O7-23 - 14
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - Hmvv/Hulsel O8-15 - 5
Hoogeloon O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-24 - 4
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Hmvv/Hulsel O9-13 - 4
R.K.V.V.O. O9-5 - Vessem/Dees O9-24 - 5


17-11-2023
Vessem 35+1 - DEES 35+1 (in Wintelre) 0 - 0
Unitas 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (in Wintelre) 2 - 0
Vessem 35+1 - P.S.V. 35+1 (in Wintelre) 1 - 3
S.B.C. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (in Wintelre) 1 - 0
Vessem 45+1 - Unitas 45+1 (in Vessem) 0 - 2
Reusel 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Vessem) 3 - 1
Vessem 45+1 - DOSKO 45+1 (in Vessem) 5 - 2


12-11-2023
Gestel 1 - Vessem 11 - 0
Brabantia 4 - Vessem 21 - 1
Vessem 3 - D.O.S.L. 62 - 2
SVO RDM VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO13 - 0


11-11-2023
Bergeijk O10-2 - Vessem/Dees O10-17 - 5
Best Vooruit O11-3 - Vessem/Dees O11-10 - 9
Vessem/Dees O11-2 - Beerse Boys O11-23 - 2
Best Vooruit O12-4 - Vessem/Dees O12-10 - 4
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Marvilde O13-13 - 3
FC Tilburg O14-2 - Vessem/Dees O14-10 - 3
Hoogeloon O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-12 - 3
N. Woensel O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-22 - 0
Vessem/Dees O7-2 - Z.S.C. O7-112 - 2
Jong Brabant O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-17 - 11
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - D.B.S. O8-36 - 3
Rood Wit V. O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-14 - 7
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Reusel Sp. O9-43 - 4


5-11-2023
Vessem 1 - Hoogeloon 11 - 1
Vessem 2 - Nuenen 41 - 4
De Valk 4 - Vessem 31 - 0
Bladella 7 - Vessem 40 - 1
Vessem VR ZO1 - Beerse Boys VR ZO42 - 2


4-11-2023
Beerse Boys O10-1 - Vessem/Dees O10-110 - 2
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - Wilh. Boys O11-314 - 0
Tuldania O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-27 - 3
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - Bladella O12-25 - 1
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Riethoven O13-14 - 1
R.K.V.V.O. O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-12 - 4
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - Waalre O16-112 - 0
Sarto O18-2 - Vessem/Dees O18-13 - 1
Vessem/Dees O7-1 - Hapert O7-121 - 1
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - R.K.D.S.V. O8-13 - 3
Cast./Net. O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-26 - 6
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Wilh. Boys O9-23 - 3
Oirschot V. O9-2 - Vessem/Dees O9-29 - 3


3-11-2023
Vessem 35+1 - P.S.V. 35+1 (bij P.S.V.) 0 - 5
D.E.E.S. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij P.S.V.) 1 - 0
Vessem 35+1 - Unitas '59 35+1 (bij P.S.V.) 1 - 1
S.B.C. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij P.S.V.) 1 - 1
Reusel 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Reusel) 1 - 2
Dosko '32 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Reusel) 0 - 0
Vessem 45+1 - Unitas '59 45+1 (in Reusel) 1 - 3


1-11-2023
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - J. Brabant O18-14 - 0
Hmvv  DA1 - Vessem  DA12 - 1


29-10-2023
Acht 1 - Vessem 11 - 1
Reusel Sport/Cotrans 4 - Vessem 22 - 2
Vessem 3 - S.V. Valkenswaard 61 - 1
Z.S.C. VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO16 - 0


28-10-2023
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - Reusel Sp. O10-36 - 8
Oirschot V. O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-11 - 6
Vessem/Dees O11-2 - Bladella O11-25 - 2
Kneg./Stee. O12-1 - Vessem/Dees O12-13 - 3
De Valk O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-16 - 7
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Essche Boys O14-14 - 3
Terlo O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-16 - 2
Kneg./Stee. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-21 - 4
Vessem/Dees O7-2 - R.K.V.V.O. O7-29 - 9
V.O.A.B. O8-7 - Vessem/Dees O8-10 - 23
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - Oirschot V. O8-46 - 1
R.K.D.S.V. O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-15 - 10
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Spoord. Boys O9-110 - 6


22-10-2023
Geldrop 1 - Vessem 16 - 0
Vessem 4 - Acht 41 - 3


21-10-2023
Eindhoven O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-16 - 10
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Wilh. Boys O14-25 - 1
Vessem/Dees O7-1 - Terlo O7-127 - 2


18-10-2023
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - Irene O18-13 - 3


15-10-2023
P.S.V. 1 - Vessem 14 - 0
De Zuiderburen 1 - Vessem 21 - 3
Vessem 3 - R.K.V.V.O. 42 - 4
Vessem 4 - D.V.S. 41 - 3
S.V.S.O.S. VR ZO1 - Vessem VR ZO13 - 2


14-10-2023
V.O.A.B. O13-3 - Vessem/Dees O13-11 - 3
Brandevoort O16-3 - Vessem/Dees O16-10 - 17
Reusel Sp. O7-4 - Vessem/Dees O7-213 - 8


11-10-2023
Vessem  DA1 - Hilvaria DA13 - 4


8-10-2023
Vessem 1 - R.K.V.V.O. 12 - 2
Vessem 2 - Marvilde 20 - 1
Bergeijk 7 - Vessem 31 - 1
Rood Wit V. 3 - Vessem 41 - 1
Vessem VR ZO1 - De Weebosch VR ZO11 - 3


7-10-2023
Best Vooruit O10-4 - Vessem/Dees O10-15 - 6
Reusel Sp. O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-11 - 8
Dees/Vessem O11-2 - U.N.A. O11-22 - 7
Hapert O12-2 - Vessem/Dees O12-11 - 9
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - N. Woensel O13-213 - 0
R.K.V.V.O. O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-11 - 7
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - Kneg./Stee. O16-13 - 2
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - O.V.C. '26 O18-16 - 5
B.V.V. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-23 - 2
Bladella O7-1B - Vessem/Dees O7-115 - 10
Spoord. Boys O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-18 - 5
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - Dommelen O8-18 - 6
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Hmvv/Hulsel O9-116 - 0
Beerse Boys O9-2 - Vessem/Dees O9-23 - 3


6-10-2023
Unitas 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (in Vessem) 0 - 1
Vessem 35+1 - S.B.C. 35+1 (in Vessem) 0 - 0
D.E.E.S. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (in Vessem) 0 - 1
Vessem 35+1 - P.S.V. 35+1 (in Vessem) 0 - 3
DOSKO 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Duizel) 0 - 1
Unitas 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (in Duizel) 4 - 1
Vessem 45+1 - Reusel 45+1 (in Duizel) 4 - 1


1-10-2023
Wilhelmina Boys 1 - Vessem 11 - 3
D.V.S. 2 - Vessem 23 - 2
Vessem 3 - Riethoven 47 - 1
Vessem 4 - De Raven 31 - 2


30-9-2023
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O10-63 - 7
E.F.C. O11-2 - Vessem/Dees O11-11 - 6
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - Hoogeloon O12-12 - 3
R.K.D.S.V. O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-11 - 9
Hapert O14-1 - Vessem/Dees O14-12 - 2
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - Terlo O16-13 - 2
Bladella O6-1a - Vessem/Dees O7-210 - 6
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - E.D.N. '56 O8-18 - 5
Reusel Sp. O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-23 - 4
Dommelen O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-14 - 6
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Hapert O9-13 - 6


27-9-2023
Terlo DA1 - Vessem  DA12 - 4


24-9-2023
Vessem 1 - Rood Wit V. 15 - 1
Vessem 2 - Oirschot Vooruit 36 - 0
R.K.S.V. Heeze 7 - Vessem 33 - 3
Hoogeloon 5 - Vessem 42 - 8
Vessem VR ZO1 - Terlo VR ZO10 - 6


23-9-2023
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - Waalre O11-17 - 4
Vessem/Dees O11-2 - Beerse Boys O11-211 - 2
E.F.C. O12-3 - Vessem/Dees O12-11 - 2
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - Best Vooruit O13-26 - 2
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Brabantia O14-25 - 5
Z.S.C. O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-12 - 1
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Sarto O18-21 - 1
Rood Wit '67  O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-21 - 9
Vessem/Dees O7-1 - Riethoven O7-218 - 3
Hilvaria O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-111 - 2
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - Kneg./Stee. O8-16 - 4
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - Hoogeloon O9-18 - 4
Reusel Sp. O9-3 - Vessem/Dees O9-23 - 9


22-9-2023
Vessem 35+1 - S.B.C. 35+1 (bij S.B.C.) 1 - 0
D.E.E.S. 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij S.B.C.) 1 - 0
Vessem 35+1 - P.S.V. 35+1 (bij S.B.C.) 1 - 3
Unitas 35+1 - Vessem 35+1 (bij S.B.C.) 0 - 0
Unitas 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (bij Unitas) 3 - 1
DOSKO 45+1 - Vessem 45+1 (bij Unitas) 4 - 2
Vessem 45+1 - Reusel 45+1 (bij Unitas) 0 - 4


17-9-2023
Netersel 1 - Vessem 12 - 3
Vessem 2 - D.O.S.L. 22 - 2
Bergeijk 4 - Vessem 31 - 0
Vessem 4 - Reusel Sport/Cotrans 99 - 3


16-9-2023
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - Oirschot V. O10-47 - 6
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - DOSKO '32 O11-12 - 4
E.D.N. '56 O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-22 - 7
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - Cast./Net. O12-12 - 5
Beerse Boys O13-1 - Vessem/Dees O13-12 - 3
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - S.B.C. O14-31 - 3
Hoogeloon O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-12 - 2
R.K.D.S.V. O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-10 - 5
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - Kneg./Steen. O18-13 - 3
R.K.D.S.V. O7-1 - Vessem/Dees O7-12 - 7
Vessem/Dees O7-2 - Tuldania O7-113 - 4
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - Hapert O8-18 - 10
Marvilde O8-1 - Vessem/Dees O8-215 - 4
Oirschot V. O9-1 - Vessem/Dees O9-15 - 4
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - Cast./Net. O9-14 - 5


13-9-2023
Vessem  DA1 - Hulsel  DA10 - 4


10-9-2023
Vessem 1 - D.E.E.S. 11 - 0
Vessem 2 - De Valk 22 - 4
Vessem 3 - E.F.C. 60 - 3
E.F.C. 10 - Vessem 40 - 7


9-9-2023
Vessem/Dees O10-1 - R.K.D.S.V. O10-112 - 7
Hmvv/Hulsel O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-116 - 2
Tuldania O11-1 - Vessem/Dees O11-23 - 4
Vessem/Dees O12-1 - Reusel Sp. O12-38 - 3
Marvilde O13-2 - Vessem/Dees O13-14 - 8
U.N.A. O14-2 - Vessem/Dees O14-11 - 1
Vessem/Dees O16-1 - Unitas '59  O16-46 - 0
Terlo O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-11 - 2
Vessem/Dees O18-2 - R.P.C. O18-14 - 5
Vessem/Dees O8-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O8-26 - 6
R.K.V.V.O. O8-3 - Vessem/Dees O8-23 - 4
Marvilde O9-3 - Vessem/Dees O9-12 - 6
Vessem/Dees O9-2 - E.F.C. O9-314 - 0


3-9-2023
S.D.O. '39 1 - Vessem 11 - 9
Hapert 2 - Vessem 22 - 0
Vessem 3 - Steensel 44 - 0


2-9-2023
Vessem 4 - D.E.E.S. 314 - 0
Beerse Boys O10-2 - Vessem/Dees O10-11 - 5
Vessem/Dees O11-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O11-411 - 1
Vessem/Dees O11-2 - Cast./Net. O11-15 - 5
Bladella O12-2 - Vessem/Dees O12-111 - 1
Vessem/Dees O13-1 - DOSKO '32 O13-15 - 2
Vessem/Dees O14-1 - Marvilde O14-27 - 0
Weebosch O16-1 - Vessem/Dees O16-15 - 2
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Rood Wit '67 O18-114 - 0
N. Woensel O18-1 - Vessem/Dees O18-22 - 5
Beerse Boys O8-2 - Vessem/Dees O8-18 - 1
Vessem/Dees O8-2 - Bladella O8-31 - 5
Vessem/Dees O9-1 - De Raven O9-117 - 0
Bladella O9-2 - Vessem/Dees O9-28 - 4


31-8-2023
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - Rood Wit V. O17-17 - 2


26-8-2023
Vessem 1 - Hoogeloon 12 - 2
Vessem/Dees O18-1 - R.K.V.V.O. O17-12 - 1


22-8-2023
Vessem 1 - H.V.V. Helmond 14 - 1


20-8-2023
Vessem 1 - Woenselse Boys 15 - 1


13-8-2023
Beerse Boys 1 - Vessem 12 - 5

 
 
    
    





 
Welkom bij V.V. Vessem